Junior Order Of Merit

Sponsored By Patersons Quarries

Boys Under 18 Scratch
Player Club Points
Rudy Brown (Scr) Kirkhill 375
Shaun Cannon (Scr) Bothwell Castle 345
Ben Paterson (Scr) Bellshill 300
Callum Steele (Scr) Colville Park 270
Ben Murray (Scr) Hamilton 270
Fraser Merriweather (Scr) Carluke 260
Joseph Steven (Scr) Bothwell Castle 240
Conor Galloway Scr Torrance House 230
Mark Jardine Kirkhill 190
Jamie Barwood (Scr) Langlands 140
James O’Connor SCR Drumpellier 140
Leo Wright Bothwell Castle 110
James Gray SCR Colville Park 090
Jay McFarlane (Scr) Bothwell Castle 080
Euan Graham Hamilton 080
Cameron Shanks SCR Bothwell 060
Callum Wallace SCR Carluke 060
Jack Thomson SCR Wishaw 050
Liam Poutney SCR Wishaw 040
Daniel Norris (Scr) Bothwell Castle 040
Patrick Norris Bothwell 040
Archie Wiewiorka Bothwell 030
Sean Curran SCR Bellshill 030
Chris Reilly SCR Colville Park 030
Luke Campbell SCR Drumpellier 020
Aaron McGuigan SCR Wishaw 020
Alex McCormack SCR Wishaw 010
Boys Under 18 Handicap
Player Club Points
Rudy Brown HCP Kirkhill 365
Shaun Cannon (Hcp) Bothwell Castle 345
Conor Galloway (Hcp) Torrance House 300
Ben Paterson Bellshill 280
Ben Murray (Hcp) Hamilton 270
Mark Jardine HCP Kirkhill 260
Joseph Steven (Hcp) Bothwell Castle 200
Jamie Barwood (Hcp) Langlands 160
Callum Steele (Hcp) Colville Park 155
Aaron McGuigan (Hcp) Wishaw 150
Sean Curran (Hcp) Bellshill 140
Fraser Merriweather HCP Carluke 130
James O’Connor HCP Drumpellier 120
Chris Reilly HCP Colville Park 090
Euan Graham HCP Hamilton 080
Callum Wallace HCP Carluke 070
James Gray HCP Colville Park 070
Leo Wright HCP Bothwell 060
Jay McFarlane (Hcp) Bothwell Castle 060
Jack Thomson HCP Wishaw 050
Cameron Shanks Bothwell 050
Ciaran Sweeney HCP Kirkhill 045
Luke Campbell HCP Drumpellier 040
Liam Poutney HCP Wishaw 030
Alex McCormack HCP Wishaw 020
Daniel Norris (Hcp) Bothwell Castle 020
Boys Under 15 Scratch
Player Club Points
Ross Paterson (Scr) Bothwell Castle 390
Brodie Cunningham (Scr) Bothwell Castle 380
Joseph Kelly (Scr) Cambuslang 340
Euan MacNicol (Scr) Carluke 310
Lewis Russell (Scr) Drumpellier 300
Michael Coulter (Scr) East Kilbride 200
Aidan Reilly (Scr) Drumpellier 200
Callum Waugh (Scr) Bothwell Castle 150
Callum Watson SCR Airdrie 150
Diarmuid Slavin (Scr) Drumpellier 145
Ben Constable SCR Drumpellier 120
Aiden Paterson SCR Drumpellier 100
Adam McLean SCR Drumpellier 090
Nathan Whyte SCR Bothwell 070
Kyle Caskey SCR Airdrie 050
Jack Ross Langlands 040
Rory Cunningham SCR Bothwell 040
Jack Barnes SCR Bothwell 040
Callum Hope SCR Wishaw 025
Corey Hagan SCR Bothwell 020
Duncan Main (Scr) Strathaven 020
Cameron Hogg Wishaw 020
Aaron Cooper SCR Drumpellier 010
Gregor Cameron SCR Wishaw 010
Boys Under 15 Handicap
Player Club Points
Ross Paterson (Hcp) Bothwell Castle 350
Joseph Kelly (Hcp) Cambuslang 330
Diarmuid Slavin (Hcp) Drumpellier 320
Ben Constable (Hcp) Drumpellier 290
Matthew Kelly HCP Cambuslang 290
Lewis Russell HCP Drumpellier 260
Brodie Cunningham (Hcp) Bothwell Castle 255
Kyle Caskey HCP Airdrie 245
Aidan Reilly HCP Drumpellier 170
Adam McLean HCP Drumpellier 170
Michael Coulter (Hcp) East Kilbride 130
Callum Watson HCP Airdrie 120
Gregor Cameron (Hcp) Wishaw 105
Jack Barnes HCP Bothwell 080
Ben McCargo HCP Drumpellier 080
Duncan Main (Hcp) Strathaven 080
Euan MacNicol HCP Carluke 080
Nathan Whyte HCP Bothwell 070
Cameron Hogg HCP Wishaw 060
Aiden Paterson HCP Drumpellier 050
Archie Wiewiorka HCP Bothwell 040
Rory Cunningham HCP Bothwell 040
Joe Prentice HCP Wishaw 035
Calum Kerr SCR Strathaven 030
Callum Hope (Hcp) Wishaw 030
Tyler Sneddon (Hcp) Strathaven 020
Callum Wilson HCP Carluke 010
Girls Under 18 Handicap
Player Club Points

 

Sun 21 Jul 2019 ©2010 - 2019 MW & Lanarkshire Golf 11:49